Is Maoam Strawberry & Creamy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Potato Protein, So Protein, Regulator: 331, 500, 327), Food Acid: 330, 296, 270), Natural And Artificial Flavours, Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate, Palm Oil, Glazing Agent (903). Contains Soy. It may also contain traces of Almond, Brazil Nut, Casahew, Hazelnut, Macadamia, Pecan, Peanut, Pistachio , Walnut, Egg and Milk.
Check Maoam Strawberry & Creamy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Strawberry & Creamy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


