Is Maoam Stripes 170G Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check Maoam Stripes 170G Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maoam Stripes 170G Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maoam Stripes 170G Bag is available at 2 retailers
TescoIceland
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


