No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Maola Eggnog, Half Gallon Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Guar Gum, Salt, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Carrageenan, Nutmeg, Turmeric And Annatto (Color)

Check Maola Eggnog, Half Gallon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maola Eggnog, Half Gallon is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Lactose Free? Maola Eggnog, Half Gallon | Spoonful