Is MAPLE 100% PURE SYRUP, MAPLE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT: PURE MAPLE SYRUP

Check MAPLE 100% PURE SYRUP, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingCookingMeal Prep