Is MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, APPLES* (APPLES*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), ONION*, MAPLE SYRUP, FRUIT PECTIN, MAPLE SUGAR*, ROASTED GARLIC*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFUR DIOXIDE), WHITE VINEGAR*, CITRIC ACID, KOSHER SALT.

Check MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep