Is MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, APPLES* (APPLES*, ASCORBIC ACID, CITRIC ACID), ONION*, MAPLE SYRUP, FRUIT PECTIN, MAPLE SUGAR*, ROASTED GARLIC*, BALSAMIC VINEGAR* (NATURALLY OCCURRING SULFUR DIOXIDE), WHITE VINEGAR*, CITRIC ACID, KOSHER SALT.

Check MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE APPLE ONION JAM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep