Is Maple Bacon Pork Stick Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

paste, organic dextrose from tapioca, organic tapioca fiber, celery juice powder, organic maple flavor, organic black pepper, lactic acid starter culture, dye-free beef collagen casing

Check Maple Bacon Pork Stick against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetPeppery
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Maple Bacon Pork Stick | Spoonful