Is MAPLE BLUES WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY & MAINE MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE BLUES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLUEBERRIES, GRADE A MAPLE SYRUP, PURE CANE SUGAR.

Check MAPLE BLUES WILD MAINE BLUEBERRY & MAINE MAPLE SYRUP, MAPLE BLUES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking