Is MAPLE BROWN SUGAR HEALTHY & DELICIOUS HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: HEMP HEARTS, DRIED COCONUT, SWEETENER (ERYTHRITOL-MONKFRUIT BLEND), PEA PROTEIN, SEA SALT, MAPLE EXTRACT.
Check MAPLE BROWN SUGAR HEALTHY & DELICIOUS HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE BROWN SUGAR HEALTHY & DELICIOUS HOT CEREAL, MAPLE BROWN SUGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal Prep


