Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Rolled Oats, Soy Protein Isolate, Polydextrose, Whole Grain Oat Flour, Salt, Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Soy Lecithin, Sucralose, Caramel Color, Vitamins And Minerals: Calcium Carbonate, Reduced Iron, Niacinamide (Niacin), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Vitamin A Palmitate, Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1), Folic Acid, Sweetened With A Nonnutritive Sweetener

Check MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR INSTANT OATMEAL, MAPLE & BROWN SUGAR | Spoonful