Is Maple Crunch milk chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Milk , Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Salt, Vanillin), Maple Sugar, Natural Flavour
Check Maple Crunch milk chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Crunch milk chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


