Is Maple Donuts, Mini Gems, Chocolate Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Wheat Flour (Flour, Malted Barley Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Sugar, Water, Palm Oil, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Soybean Oil, Soy Flour, Leavening Sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Baking Soda, Sodium Aluminum, Phos

Check Maple Donuts, Mini Gems, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go