Is Maple Glazed Pecan Nuts by Squirrel Stash - Craft Roasted and Vermont Maple Cinnamon Glazed in compostable eco green packaging - Dynamically Delicious TAPPED Pecans- 3oz x3 - 9oz total Oat Free?

Ingredients
Nut Or Seed As Listed, Vermont Maple Syrup, Cinnamon, Vanilla Extract (Bourbon Vanilla Beans, Alcohol, Water), Sea Salt
Check Maple Glazed Pecan Nuts by Squirrel Stash - Craft Roasted and Vermont Maple Cinnamon Glazed in compostable eco green packaging - Dynamically Delicious TAPPED Pecans- 3oz x3 - 9oz total against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Glazed Pecan Nuts by Squirrel Stash - Craft Roasted and Vermont Maple Cinnamon Glazed in compostable eco green packaging - Dynamically Delicious TAPPED Pecans- 3oz x3 - 9oz total in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Maple Glazed Pecan Nuts by Squirrel Stash - Craft Roasted and Vermont Maple Cinnamon Glazed in compostable eco green packaging - Dynamically Delicious TAPPED Pecans- 3oz x3 - 9oz total is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


