Is Underwood Maple Ham Spread Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham (Pork, Water, Salt, Brown Sugar, Sodium Nitrite), Maple Syrup, Seasoning (Mustard Flour, Spices, Turmeric).

Check Underwood Maple Ham Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySweetMeaty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking