Is Maple Ham Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, DEXTROSE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: BROWN SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVOR (CORN MALTODEXTRIN, ACACIA GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, MAPLE SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR), SODIUM NITRITE.

Check Maple Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSmoky
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep