Is MAPLE HILL CREAMERY, DRINKABLE YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON EXTRACT CULTURES.
Check MAPLE HILL CREAMERY, DRINKABLE YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE HILL CREAMERY, DRINKABLE YOGURT, LEMON, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Kite Hill, Yogurt Almond Milk Plain Unsweetened, 16 Ounce
Green Valley Creamery, Yogurt Lactose Free Vanilla Low Fat Organic, 6 Ounce
Kite Hill Plain Unsweetened Almond Milk Yogurt, 32 Ounce -- 6 per case.
Kite Hill Greek Style Plain Unsweetened Plant-Based Yogurt
KITE HILL, ARTISAN ALMOND MILK YOGURT, PLAIN
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusTartSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


