Is Maple Joe maple syrup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maple syrup.

Check Maple Joe maple syrup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Pourable, Liquid

Flavor
SweetMaple
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrizzlingToppingBaking