Is Maple Leaf Bacon Ready Crisp Pieces Soy Free?

Ingredients
Bacon, Water, Salt, Smoke Flavour, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrate, May Contain Dextrose, Artificial Flavour, Maple Syrup
Check Maple Leaf Bacon Ready Crisp Pieces against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Bacon Ready Crisp Pieces in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces, 2.5 oz
MAPLE & CURED BACON SEASONED WITH MAPLE SYRUP, CURED BACON BAKED BEANS, MAPLE & CURED BACON
Great Value Real Bacon Pieces Mega Pack, 9 oz
Hormel® Black Label® Microwave Ready Original Bacon 12 oz. Box
MAPLE BOURBON BACON ROMAINE LETTUCE, BROCCOLI, RED & SAVOY CABBAGE, GREEN ONION, CARROTS, UNCURED SMOKY BACON, GOLDEN HONEY ALMONDS, WITH MAPLE-BOURBON VINAIGRETTE CHOPPED KIT, MAPLE BOURBON BACON
Where to buy
Maple Leaf Bacon Ready Crisp Pieces is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Meat · Piece


