Is Maple Leaf Farms Ground Duck Sea Salt Added, Ground Duck Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BONELESS DUCK BREAST, SEA SALT
Check Maple Leaf Farms Ground Duck Sea Salt Added, Ground Duck against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maple Leaf Farms Ground Duck Sea Salt Added, Ground Duck in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
MeatySavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichGrilling


