Is Maple Leaf Farms Original Boneless Duck Breast, Original Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BONELESS DUCK BREAST, WATER, SEA SALT.

Check Maple Leaf Farms Original Boneless Duck Breast, Original against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepSandwich