Is Maple Lodge Farms Ultimate Original Chicken Breast Sausages Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Chicken, Water, Chicken fat, Sea salt, Modified vinegar, Spices and spice extracts, Sugar, Cherry powder. In a vegetable casing (calcium alginate). May contain: Egg.

Check Maple Lodge Farms Ultimate Original Chicken Breast Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking