Is MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?
This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
ALMONDS, SOY CRISP (SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, TAPIOCA STARCH, SALT), SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ERYTHRITOL, PUMPKIN SEEDS, ALLULOSE, COCONUT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CANE SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER), FLAX MEAL, PECANS, NATURAL MAPLE FLAVORS WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT, MONK FRUIT EXTRACT, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT.
Check MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PECAN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED GRANOLA, MAPLA PECAN CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


