Is MAPLE PECAN FUDGE, MAPLE Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, CREAM, WHITE CHOCOLATE(SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), PECANS(PECANS, PEANUT OIL), BUTTER(CREAM, SALT), CORN SYRUP, POTASSIUM SORBATE(PRESERVATIVE), SALT, VANILLA(WATER, VANILLIN, CARAMEL COLOR, ETHYL VANILLIN, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING.
Check MAPLE PECAN FUDGE, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PECAN FUDGE, MAPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


