Is MAPLE PORK BREAKFAST FLAVORED SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE PORK BREAKFAST Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, MAPLE FLAVOR (SUGAR, MAPLE SUGAR POWDER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR) WATER, SEASONING (SALT, DEXTROSE, SPICES, FLAVORING), POTASSIUM LACTATE. FORMED IN A COLLAGEN CASING.

Check MAPLE PORK BREAKFAST FLAVORED SAUSAGE LINKS, MAPLE PORK BREAKFAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastCookingMeal PrepSandwich