Is Maple Pork Sausage Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, water, sugar, salt, spices, natural and artificial maple flavor (water, propylene glycol, corn syrup, natural flavor, caramel color, maple syrup, sodium benzoate as a preservative), spice extractives, maple sugar.

Check Maple Pork Sausage against your own diets in the app.