Is MAPLE PRALINE ORGANIC FLAVORED SYRUP, MAPLE PRALINE Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORGANIC RICE SYRUP, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, ORGANIC CARAMELIZED SUGAR SYRUP (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, WATER).
Check MAPLE PRALINE ORGANIC FLAVORED SYRUP, MAPLE PRALINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE PRALINE ORGANIC FLAVORED SYRUP, MAPLE PRALINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Where to buy
MAPLE PRALINE ORGANIC FLAVORED SYRUP, MAPLE PRALINE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid


