Is MAPLE ROLL BUTTER, MAPLE SYRUP Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED CREAM, LACTIC ACID (CONTAINS MILK), MAPLE SUGAR (MADE FROM PURE MAPLE SYRUP

Check MAPLE ROLL BUTTER, MAPLE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Roll, Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichToppingSnacking