Is Maple Smoke Peameal Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Cornmeal, Salt, Sugar, Maple Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Ascorbate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Spice, Spice Extract, Smoke Flavour, Maple Flavour

Check Maple Smoke Peameal Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maple Smoke Peameal Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SmokySaltySweetMeaty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishTopping