Is MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Milk, Cream, Skim Milk, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Walnuts, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey, Buttermilk, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Caramel (For Color), Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan, Allergen Information: Contains Milk
Check MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAPLE WALNUT RICH & CREAMY PREMIUM ICE CREAM, MAPLE WALNUT is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


