Is MAPLE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, MAPLE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC SWEET CREAM BUTTERMILK, ORGANIC MAPLE FLAVOR, LIVING YOGURT CULTURES: L. ACIDOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS AND BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS.

Check MAPLE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, MAPLE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAPLE WHOLE MILK EUROPEAN STYLE YOGURT, MAPLE is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go