Is Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Palm Oil), Sugar, Peanuts, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Palm, Palm Kernel, And Soybean Oils), Corn Syrup, Eggs, S
Check Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


