Is Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
- peanut butter
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Enriched Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Peanut Butter (Peanuts, Palm Oil), Sugar, Peanuts, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vegetable Oil (Canola, Palm, Palm Kernel, And Soybean Oils), Corn Syrup, Eggs, S
Check Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maplehurst Bakeries, 21, Peanut Butter Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


