Is Maquereaux à la Sauce Tomate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Mackerel, Tomato Sauce (Water, Tomato Paste, Xtarch, Sugar, Salt, Msg, Xanthan Gum), Water, Salt
Check Maquereaux à la Sauce Tomate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maquereaux à la Sauce Tomate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal Prep


