Is Marabou Mjölkchoklad Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Chocolate: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavoring. May Contain Nuts And Wheat. Minimum 30% Cocoa.

Check Marabou Mjölkchoklad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go