Is Marabou Mjölkchoklad Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk Chocolate: Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey (milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Butterfat, Emulsifier (soy Lecithin), Flavoring. May Contain Nuts And Wheat. Minimum 30% Cocoa.
Check Marabou Mjölkchoklad against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marabou Mjölkchoklad in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


