Is Maracuya Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, PASSION FRUIT JUICE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID, PASSION FRUIT FLAVOR, COLOR (FD&C YELLOW INGREDIENTES: AGUA, JUGO DE MARACUYA, AZCAR, CIDO COLOR (FD&C AMARILLO NO. 5, FD&C AMARILLO NO. 6) CITRICO, ACIDO ASCORBICO, SABORIZANTE DE MARACUYA NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6)
Check Maracuya against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maracuya in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Unknown


