Is MaraNatha Almond Butter 1-Ingredient Creamy -- 16 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dry Roasted Almonds, Contains Almonds: May Contain Peanuts, Contains Almonds:
Check MaraNatha Almond Butter 1-Ingredient Creamy -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MaraNatha Almond Butter 1-Ingredient Creamy -- 16 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MaraNatha Almond Butter 1-Ingredient Creamy -- 16 oz is available at 12 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostWalmartMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sCentral MarketAmazon
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich


