Is Maranatha Almond Butter, Raw Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Almonds, Contains: Almonds, May Contain: Peanuts, Other Tree Nuts, Soy

Check Maranatha Almond Butter, Raw against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Maranatha Almond Butter, Raw is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep