Is MaraNatha Peanut Butter Crunchy Organic Hint of Sea Salt - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Dry Roasted Peanuts, Sea Salt, Contains Peanuts, May Contain Almonds, Contains Peanuts, May Contain Almonds
Check MaraNatha Peanut Butter Crunchy Organic Hint of Sea Salt - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MaraNatha Peanut Butter Crunchy Organic Hint of Sea Salt - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MaraNatha Peanut Butter Crunchy Organic Hint of Sea Salt - 16 Oz is available at 3 retailers
VitacostWalmartAmazon
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


