Is Marble Cheddar Cheese Light Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Partly Skimmed Milk, Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Colour, Microbial Enzyme

Check Marble Cheddar Cheese Light against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marble Cheddar Cheese Light is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackTopping