Is Marble Cheddar Cheese Slices 230 g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk and cream, Modified milk ingredients, Bacterial culture, Salt, Calcium chloride, Colour, Microbial enzyme

Check Marble Cheddar Cheese Slices 230 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marble Cheddar Cheese Slices 230 g is available at 1 retailer

Compliments

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchGrilling