Is Marble, Club Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Microbial Enzyme, Colour
Check Marble, Club Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marble, Club Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Loaf
Flavor
NuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


