Is marbled roulade Dairy Free?
Why it's not dairy free
- conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri
conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri
Dietitian noteMilk (dairy) is a nutrient-rich liquid food produced by mammals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus dairy free products to buy instead.

Ingredients
conserveringle 494 sugar pattern seef free rang rang wing slempesie za seened compensedt immer wilk summed milk sugeri, unatethester wilk, glose up water paralymented sing sing sage marie srop ouring dark brown suft sugar suge care impasses sat communit ergianice for allergens se ingedients in built, also contain almonds recebuts pita bryanice: suitable tregtrons esmal fragments mayemail sandvest
Check marbled roulade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open marbled roulade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Roll


