Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Marcel's Modern Pantry Oat Unsweetened Plant Based Beverage Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oat Beverage (filtered Water, Oats), Contains 2% Or Less Of: Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Sea Salt, Gellan Gum, Potassium Phosphate, Vitamin A Palmitate, Ergocalciferol (vitamin D2), Riboflavin, Vitamin B12. Contains: Wheat.

Check Marcel's Modern Pantry Oat Unsweetened Plant Based Beverage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeCooking
Soy Free? Marcel's Modern Pantry Oat Unsweetened Plant Based Beverage | Spoonful