Is Marché Dark Chocolate Patties Mint Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fondant (sugar, Glucose Syrup, Water), Dark Chocolate (cocoa Mass, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin), Peppermint Oil, Invertase. Contains Soy. May contain Milk, Tree Nuts.

Check Marché Dark Chocolate Patties Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Patty, Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping