Is Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon Oat Free?

Ingredients
popcorn, sunflower oil, cinnamon seasoning (cane sugar, organic icing sugar, cinnamon, salt, silicon dioxide, natural flavour, safflower oil), marshmallow flavour seasoning (organic icing sugar, cane sugar, natural flavours, salt, silicon dioxide, safflower oil),
Check Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Marche Giant Tiger Popcorn Super Cinnamon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


