Is Marconi Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

canola and/or soybean oil, hot peppers, carrots, cauliflower, celery, gherkins, vinegar, spices, salt, sodium benzoate and sodium bisulfite

Check Marconi Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Marconi Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyVinegarySavoryAcidic
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladTopping
Lactose Free? Marconi Hot Giardiniera Relish, 16 fl oz | Spoonful