Is Marcum Italian Seasoning Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

basil, oregano, rosemary, thyme, parsley, garlic.

Check Marcum Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Bottle, Dried

Flavor
HerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingToppingMeal Prep