Is Margarine Oméga-3 Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Huile de canola liquide 73.6 %, eau 16.0 %, huiles de palme et de palmiste modifiés 6.4 %, sel 1.6 %, monoglycérides 0.4 %, protéine de _soja_ 0.2 %, lécithine de _soja_ 0.2%, sorbate de potassium 0.1 %, arôme artificiel, acide citrique, bêta-carotène, palmitate de vitamine A, acétate d'alphatocophérol, vitamine D3.
Check Margarine Oméga-3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Margarine Oméga-3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastCookingBaking


