Is Margarita Infusion Bottle by Rokz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Crystallized Ginger, Vanilla Bean, Lemon Peel, Orange Peel

Check Margarita Infusion Bottle by Rokz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Margarita Infusion Bottle by Rokz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
SweetCitrusVanillaSpicy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
Drinking